Created with flickr badge.

CALENDARIO 2014-15


1ª GIORNATA (A dom. 14/09/14 ore 15.30 ; R dom. 04/01/15 ore 14.30)

Atl. Mola - L. Molfetta
Atl. Vieste - Castellaneta
Bitonto - Novoli
Nardò - Ascoli Satriano
P.I. Galatina - Hellas Taranto
Sp. Altamura - Casarano
Vigor Trani - Ostuni
Virtus Francavilla C. - Sudest Locorotondo

2ª GIORNATA (A dom. 21/09/14 ore 15.30; R dom. 11/01/15 ore 14.30)

Ascoli Satriano - Atl. Vieste
Casarano - Nardò
Castellaneta - Vigor Trani
L. Molfetta - P.I. Galatina
Novoli - Virtus Francavilla C.
Ostuni - Bitonto
Hellas Taranto - Sp. Altamura
Sudest Locorotondo - Atl. Mola

3ª GIORNATA (A dom. 28/09/14 ore 15.30; R dom. 18/01/15 ore 14.30)

Atl. Mola - Hellas Taranto
Atl. Vieste - Novoli
Bitonto - L. Molfetta
Casarano - Ascoli Satriano
Nardò - Ostuni
Sp. Altamura - Castellaneta
Vigor Trani - Sudest Locorotondo
Virtus Francavilla C. - P.I. Galatina

4ª GIORNATA (A dom. 05/10/14 ore 15.30; R dom. 25/01/15 ore 14.30)

Ascoli Satriano - Sp. Altamura
Castellaneta - Nardò
L. Molfetta - Virtus Francavilla C.
Novoli - Vigor Trani
Ostuni - Atl. Vieste
P.I. Galatina - Atl. Mola
Hellas Taranto - Casarano
Sudest Locorotondo - Bitonto

5ª GIORNATA (A dom. 12/10/14 ore 15.30; R dom. 01/02/15 ore 15)

Ascoli Satriano - Castellaneta
Atl. Vieste - L. Molfetta
Bitonto - Atl. Mola
Casarano - Ostuni
Nardò - Sudest Locorotondo
Sp. Altamura - Novoli
Vigor Trani - P.I. Galatina
Virtus Francavilla C. - Hellas Taranto

6ª GIORNATA (A dom. 19/10/14 ore 15.30; R dom. 08/02/15 ore 15)

Atl. Mola - Virtus Francavilla C.
Castellaneta - Casarano
L. Molfetta - Vigor Trani
Novoli - Nardò
Ostuni - Sp. Altamura
P.I. Galatina - Bitonto
Hellas Taranto - Ascoli Satriano
Sudest Locorotondo - Atl. Vieste

7ª GIORNATA (A dom. 26/10/14 ore 14.30; R dom. 15/02/15 ore 15)

Ascoli Satriano - Novoli
Atl. Vieste - Atl. Mola
Bitonto - Hellas Taranto
Casarano - Sudest Locorotondo
Castellaneta - Ostuni
Nardò - P.I. Galatina
Sp. Altamura - L. Molfetta
Vigor Trani - Virtus Francavilla C.

8ª GIORNATA (A dom. 02/11/14 ore 14.30; R dom. 22/02/15 ore 15)

Atl. Mola - Vigor Trani
L. Molfetta - Nardò
Novoli - Casarano
Ostuni - Ascoli Satriano
P.I. Galatina - Atl. Vieste
Hellas Taranto - Castellaneta
Sudest Locorotondo - Sp. Altamura
Virtus Francavilla C. - Bitonto

9ª GIORNATA (A dom. 09/11/14 ore 14.30; R dom. 01/03/15 ore 15)

Ascoli Satriano - L. Molfetta
Atl. Vieste - Bitonto
Casarano - P.I. Galatina
Castellaneta - Sudest Locorotondo
Nardò - Virtus Francavilla C.
Ostuni - Novoli
Sp. Altamura - Atl. Mola
Vigor Trani - Hellas Taranto

10ª GIORNATA (A dom. 16/11/14 ore 14.30; R dom. 08/03/15 ore 15)

Atl. Mola - Nardò
Bitonto - Vigor Trani
L. Molfetta - Casarano
Novoli - Castellaneta
P.I. Galatina - Sp. Altamura
Hellas Taranto - Ostuni
Sudest Locorotondo - Ascoli Satriano
Virtus Francavilla C. - Atl. Vieste

11ª GIORNATA (A dom. 23/11/14 ore 14.30; R dom. 15/03/15 ore 15)

Ascoli Satriano - Atl. Mola
Atl. Vieste - Hellas Taranto
Casarano - Virtus Francavilla C.
Castellaneta - P.I. Galatina
Nardò - Vigor Trani
Novoli - Sudest Locorotondo
Ostuni - L. Molfetta
Sp. Altamura - Bitonto

12ª GIORNATA (A dom. 30/11/14 ore 14.30; R dom. 22/03/15 ore 15)

Atl. Mola - Casarano
Bitonto - Nardò
L. Molfetta - Castellaneta
P.I. Galatina - Ascoli Satriano
Hellas Taranto - Novoli
Sudest Locorotondo - Ostuni
Vigor Trani - Atl. Vieste
Virtus Francavilla C. - Sp. Altamura

13ª GIORNATA (A dom. 07/12/14 ore 14.30; R dom. 29/03/15 ore 16)

Ascoli Satriano - Virtus Francavilla C.
Casarano - Bitonto
Castellaneta - Atl. Mola
Nardò - Atl. Vieste
Novoli - L. Molfetta
Ostuni - P.I. Galatina
Sp. Altamura - Vigor Trani
Sudest Locorotondo - Hellas Taranto

14ª GIORNATA (A dom. 14/12/14 ore 14.30; R dom. 12/04/15 ore 16)

Atl. Mola - Novoli
Atl. Vieste - Casarano
Bitonto - Castellaneta
L. Molfetta - Hellas Taranto
Nardò - Sp. Altamura
P.I. Galatina - Sudest Locorotondo
Vigor Trani - Ascoli Satriano
Virtus Francavilla C. - Ostuni

15ª GIORNATA (A dom. 21/12/14 ore 14.30; R dom. 19/04/15 ore 16)

Ascoli Satriano - Bitonto
Casarano - Vigor Trani
Castellaneta - Virtus Francavilla C.
Novoli - P.I. Galatina
Ostuni - Atl. Mola
Sp. Altamura - Atl. Vieste
Hellas Taranto - Nardò
Sudest Locorotondo - L. Molfetta

Nessun commento: